Subscribe to EmailsCurrent EventNewsFTPLog In

 

Program Feedback

Board of Directors
   
Officers
   
Massie Hatch

Massie Hatch
President

M. S. Hatch Consulting
(949) 333-3243 • (949) 892-9515 Cell

   
Michael Nosbisch

Michael Nosbisch
Vice President, FBOS Chair

Spire Consulting Group, LLC
444 West Ocean Boulevard, #800
Long Beach, CA, CA 90802
(562) 200-0047 • (562) 896-0374 Cell

   
Brad Dailey, AICP

Joe Rubio
Secretary, Outreach Committee Chair

Blue Nose IT Solutions, Inc.
9242 Lightwave Avenue, Suite 120
San Diego, CA 92123
(619) 777-6307

   
Scott Pringle

Earleen Thomas
Treasurer

Cornerstone Specialty Insurance Services, Inc.,
14252 Culver Drive, #A-299, Irvine, CA 92604
(714) 814-4679 • (714) 814-4679 Cell

   
   
Directors
Fran Ascolillo

Fran Ascolillo
Director, Scholarship Committee Chair

AECOM
999 Town & Country Road, Orange, CA 92868
(714) 567-2501 • (949) 616-5189 Cell

   
Daniel Bak

Daniel Bak
Director, STEM Committee Co-Chair

Ivey Engineering, Inc.
Juniper Creek Lane, San Diego, California 92126
(858) 587-2874 • (858) 287-2874 Cell

   
Sharon Bison

Sharon Bison
Director, Past President, Membership Comittee Chair

SCS Engineers
3900 Kilroy Airport Way, Suite 100, Long Beach, CA 90806
(562) 637-4474 • (951) 833-5527 Cell

   
Jim Carter

Jim Carter
Director, Past President, Programs Co-Chair,
Education & Mentoring Fund Co-Chair

EMAX Laboratories
1835 W. 205th St., Torrance, CA 90501
(310) 618-8889 • (310) 594-5289 Cell

   
Donald Clause

Donald Clause
Director, Professional Development Committee Chair

ARCADIS
320 Commerce, Suite 200, Irvine, CA 92602
(949) 510-2381 Cell

   
Jeff Davis

Jeff Davis
Director, Past President, Golf Tournament Chair, Camp Pendleton Chair, Student Chapter Co-Advisor

Oneida ESC Group (OESC) Orange County
(949) 279-5088 Cell

   
Brad Dybel Brad Dybel
Director, STEM / K-12 Committee Chair


Stoney Miller Consultants, Inc.
14 Hughes, Suite B-101, Irvine, CA 92618
(949) 499-7874
   
Alicia Meza

Alicia Meza
Director, Post Administrator

AECOM
999 Town and Country Road, Orange, CA 92868
(714) 433-7727

   
Craig O'Rourke

Craig O'Rourke
Director, Small Business Committee Chair

Ahtna Government Services Corporation
3200 El Camino Real, Suite 240
Irvine, CA 92602
(714) 824-3471 • (949) 306-2517 Cell

   
Jorge Rodriguez

Jorge Rodriguez
Director, Student Chapter Co-Advisor,
Social Media/Communications Committee Chair,
Streamer Committee Chair

M. S. Hatch Consulting
(949) 300-5902 Cell

   
Ed Rogan

Ed Rogan
Director, Engineering Camp Committee Co-Chair

EJR Resources
14252 Culver Drive, #A911
Irvine, CA 92604
(909) 363-5931

   
Steven Tayanipour

Steven Tayanipour
Director, Readiness/Infrastructures Resilience Chair

Tayanipour & Associates
(949) 279-6379

   

Jay K. Tourgoutian
Director, Young Member Committee Chair

SEC LLC 9003 Reseda Blvd., Suite #202
Northridge, CA 91324
(818) 886-4471

   
Committee Chairs
Scott Pringle

Scott Pringle
Immediate Past President

Engineering/Remediation Resources Group (ERRG)
1541 Parkway Loop, Tustin, CA 92780
(714) 597-7755 • (949) 375-4084 Cell

   
Will Manker

Will Manker
Past, Past President

AECOM
310 Golden Shore, Suite 100
Long Beach, CA 90802
(562) 308-2300 • (714) 299-4281 Cell

   
Don McDougald

Don McDougald
Support to CPEN and FBOS

(949) 322-8192

   
Brad Dailey, AICP

Ron Everly
Scholarship Committee

Aviation PM Consulting
3160 Airway Avenue,
Costa Mesa, CA 92626
(714) 747-6634

Bob Schlesinger, P.E., LEED AP BD+C, F.SAME

Bob Schlesinger, P.E., LEED AP BD+C, F.SAME
Academy of Fellows Representative

Michael Baker International
Senior Vice President/Area Executive
5 Hutton Centre, Suite 500 , Santa Ana, CA 92707
(949) 472-3505 • (360) 536-6556 Cell